SKSSS is one of the top schools in Delhi. EduRaft's ranking for SKSSS is Tier-'A'. SKSSS is a Hindi medium school. The school was founded in the year 1956 and it is affiliated to the CBSE board. The school is a Co-Education school and it has classes from 1 to 12. The School does not have a pre primary section. SKSSS is a Private School school. SKSSS is located in Jail Road, Fateh Nagar, Janakpuri, Delhi, pincode-110058. SKSSS is in Janakpuri.

Also Known as :
Sukho Khalsa School, Sukho School, SKSSS, Sukho Khalsa School Janakpuri, Sukho School Janakpuri, SKSSS Janakpuri, ,

Snapshot

Board:

CBSE

Medium:

Hindi

Classes:

1 to 12

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-Education

Pre Primary:

No

Management:

Private School

Year of Establishment:

1956

Shift School:

No

To Discuss about SKSSS use our app

School Distribution by Board in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

Write a review for SKSSS

Reviews for SKSSS

Facebook Reviews for SKSSS

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare