Heera Public School is one of the top schools in Delhi. EduRaft's ranking for Heera Public School is Tier-'A'. Heera Public School is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1992 and it is affiliated to the CBSE board. The school is a Co-Education school and it has classes from 1 to 12. The School does not have a pre primary section. Heera Public School is a Private School school. Heera Public School is located in Old Delhi Gurgaon Road, Samalkha, Kapashera, Delhi, pincode-110037. Heera Public School is in Kapashera.

Also Known as :
Heera School, HPS, Heera School Kapashera, HPS Kapashera,

Snapshot

Board:

CBSE

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 12

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-Education

Pre Primary:

No

Management:

Private School

Year of Establishment:

1992

Shift School:

No

To Discuss about Heera Public School use our app

School Distribution by Board in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

Write a review for Heera Public School

Reviews for Heera Public School

Facebook Reviews for Heera Public School

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare