Gyandeep Public School is located in Delhi. EduRaft's ranking for Gyandeep Public School is Tier-'C'. Gyandeep Public School is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1988 and it is affiliated to the State board. The school is a Co-Education school and it has classes from 1 to 10. The School also has a pre primary section. Gyandeep Public School is a Private School school. Gyandeep Public School is located in Vill & Po. Kair, Village Kair, Delhi, pincode-110043. Gyandeep Public School is in Khaira.

Also Known as :
Gyan Deep Vidyamandir, Gyandeep Vidyamandir, Gyan Deep Public School, Gyandeep Public School, GDVMPS, Gyan Deep Vidyamandir Khaira, Gyandeep Vidyamandir Khaira, Gyan Deep Public School Khaira, Gyandeep Public School Khaira, GDVMPS Khaira Khaira, ,

Snapshot

Board:

State

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 10

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-Education

Pre Primary:

Yes

Management:

Private School

Year of Establishment:

1988

Shift School:

No

To Discuss about Gyandeep Public School use our app

School Distribution by Board in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

Write a review for Gyandeep Public School

Reviews for Gyandeep Public School

Facebook Reviews for Gyandeep Public School

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare