Navyug Senior Secondary School, Moti Bagh is one of the top schools in Delhi. EduRaft's ranking for Navyug Senior Secondary School, Moti Bagh is Tier-'A'. Navyug Senior Secondary School, Moti Bagh is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1981 and it is affiliated to the CBSE board. The school is a Co-Education school and it has classes from 1 to 12. The School does not have a pre primary section. Navyug Senior Secondary School, Moti Bagh is a Government School school. Navyug Senior Secondary School, Moti Bagh is located in Shanti Niketan North West, Moti Bagh, Delhi, pincode-110021. Navyug Senior Secondary School, Moti Bagh is in Moti Bagh.

Also Known as :
Navyug School, NSSS, Navyug School Moti Bagh, NSSS Moti Bagh,

Snapshot

Board:

CBSE

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 12

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-Education

Pre Primary:

No

Management:

Government School

Year of Establishment:

1981

Shift School:

No

To Discuss about Navyug Senior Secondary School, Moti Bagh use our app

School Distribution by Board in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

Write a review for Navyug Senior Secondary School, Moti Bagh

Reviews for Navyug Senior Secondary School, Moti Bagh