St. Froebel Senior Secondary School is one of the top schools in Delhi. EduRaft's ranking for St. Froebel Senior Secondary School is Tier-'B'. St. Froebel Senior Secondary School is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1985 and it is affiliated to the CBSE board. The school is a Co-Education school and it has classes from 1 to 12. The School also has a pre primary section. St. Froebel Senior Secondary School is a Private School school. St. Froebel Senior Secondary School is located in A-3 Block, Paschim Vihar North, Delhi, pincode-110063. St. Froebel Senior Secondary School is in Paschim Vihar. The website of the school is www.stfroebelschool.com.

Also Known as :
St Froebel School, Saint Froebel School, SFSSS, St Froebel School Paschim Vihar, Saint Froebel School Paschim Vihar, SFSSS Paschim Vihar, ,

Snapshot

Board:

CBSE

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 12

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-Education

Pre Primary:

Yes

Management:

Private School

Year of Establishment:

1985

Shift School:

No

To Discuss about St. Froebel Senior Secondary School use our app

School Distribution by Board in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

Write a review for St. Froebel Senior Secondary School

Reviews for St. Froebel Senior Secondary School

Facebook Reviews for St. Froebel Senior Secondary School

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare