Vishal Bharti Public School is one of the top schools in Delhi. EduRaft's ranking for Vishal Bharti Public School is Tier-'A'. Vishal Bharti Public School is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1989 and it is affiliated to the CBSE board. The school is a Co-Education school and it has classes from 1 to 12. The School also has a pre primary section. Vishal Bharti Public School is a Private School school. Vishal Bharti Public School is located in A-1, Block Paschim Vihar South, Delhi, pincode-110063. Vishal Bharti Public School is in Paschim Vihar. The email id of the school is vbps_2004@rediffmail.com and the website is www.vishalbhartipublicschool.org.

Also Known as :
Vishal Bharti School, VBPS, Vishal Bharti School Paschim Vihar, VBPS Paschim Vihar, ,

Snapshot

Board:

CBSE

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 12

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-Education

Pre Primary:

Yes

Management:

Private School

Year of Establishment:

1989

Shift School:

No

To Discuss about Vishal Bharti Public School use our app

School Distribution by Board in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

School Distribution by Type in Delhi

Write a review for Vishal Bharti Public School

Reviews for Vishal Bharti Public School

Facebook Reviews for Vishal Bharti Public School

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare