Dr. Antonio Da Silva Technical High School And Junior College is one of the top schools in Mumbai. EduRaft's ranking for Dr. Antonio Da Silva Technical High School And Junior College is Tier-'A'. Dr. Antonio Da Silva Technical High School And Junior College is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1868 and it is affiliated to the State board. The school is a Boys school and it has classes from 1 to 12. The School also has a pre primary section. Dr. Antonio Da Silva Technical High School And Junior College is a Private school. Dr. Antonio Da Silva Technical High School And Junior College is located in Veer Savarkar Marg, Next To Cattering College, Dadar, Mumbai, pincode-400028. Dr. Antonio Da Silva Technical High School And Junior College is in Dadar-W. The website of the school is http://dasilvatechedu.com.

Also Known as :
AD Silva Technical School, ADSTHS, ADSJC, AD Silva Technical School Dadar West, ADSTHS Dadar West, ADSJC Dadar West, AD Silva Technical School Dadar W, ADSTHS Dadar W, ADSJC Dadar W,

Snapshot

Board:

State

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 12

Residential:

No

Type:

Boys

Pre Primary:

Yes

Management:

Private

Year of Establishment:

1868

Shift School:

Yes

To Discuss about Dr. Antonio Da Silva Technical High School And Junior College use our app

School Distribution by Board in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

Write a review for Dr. Antonio Da Silva Technical High School And Junior College

Reviews for Dr. Antonio Da Silva Technical High School And Junior College

Facebook Reviews for Dr. Antonio Da Silva Technical High School And Junior College

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare