Shivaji Sikshan Santha Multi Purpose Technical High School(SSS) is one of the top schools in Mumbai. EduRaft's ranking for Shivaji Sikshan Santha Multi Purpose Technical High School(SSS) is Tier-'B'. Shivaji Sikshan Santha Multi Purpose Technical High School(SSS) is a Marathi medium school. The school was founded in the year 1961 and it is affiliated to the State board. The school is a Co-educational school and it has classes from 1 to 12. The School does not have a pre primary section. Shivaji Sikshan Santha Multi Purpose Technical High School(SSS) is a Private school. Shivaji Sikshan Santha Multi Purpose Technical High School(SSS) is located in Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, pincode-400075. Shivaji Sikshan Santha Multi Purpose Technical High School(SSS) is in Ghatkopar-E.

Also Known as :
SSS High School, SSSHS, Ssshs, Shivaji Sansthan School, SSS High School Ghatkopar East, SSSHS Ghatkopar East, Ssshs Ghatkopar East, Shivaji Sansthan School Ghatkopar E, SSS High School Ghatkopar E, SSSHS Ghatkopar E, Ssshs Ghatkopar E, Shivaji Sansthan School Ghatkopar E,

Snapshot

Board:

State

Medium:

Marathi

Classes:

1 to 12

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-educational

Pre Primary:

No

Management:

Private

Year of Establishment:

1961

Shift School:

Yes

To Discuss about Shivaji Sikshan Santha Multi Purpose Technical High School(SSS) use our app

School Distribution by Board in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

Write a review for Shivaji Sikshan Santha Multi Purpose Technical High School(SSS)

Reviews for Shivaji Sikshan Santha Multi Purpose Technical High School(SSS)

Facebook Reviews for Shivaji Sikshan Santha Multi Purpose Technical High School(SSS)

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare