Millat Boys High School is located in Mumbai. EduRaft's ranking for Millat Boys High School is Tier-'C'. Millat Boys High School is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 2000 and it is affiliated to the State board. The school is a Boys school and it has classes from 1 to 10. The School also has a pre primary section. Millat Boys High School is a Private school. Millat Boys High School is located in 141, S.V.Road, Opposite Excel Industries, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, pincode-400102. Millat Boys High School is in Jogeshwari-W. The email id of the school is millatschool@gmail.com

Also Known as :
Millat Boys School, Millat High School, Millat Boys, MBHS, Mbhs, Millat Boys School Jogeshwari West, Millat High School Jogeshwari West, Millat Boys Jogeshwari West, MBHS Jogeshwari West, Mbhs Jogeshwari West, Millat Boys School Jogeshwari W, Millat High School Jogeshwari W, Millat Boys Jogeshwari W, MBHS Jogeshwari W, Mbhs Jogeshwari W,

Snapshot

Board:

State

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 10

Residential:

No

Type:

Boys

Pre Primary:

Yes

Management:

Private

Year of Establishment:

2000

Shift School:

No

To Discuss about Millat Boys High School Visit our forum

School Distribution by Board in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

Write a review for Millat Boys High School

Reviews for Millat Boys High School

Facebook Reviews for Millat Boys High School

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare