M L R T Gala Pioneer Public School (Marathi) is located in Mumbai. EduRaft's ranking for M L R T Gala Pioneer Public School (Marathi) is Tier-'C'. M L R T Gala Pioneer Public School (Marathi) is a Marathi medium school. The school was founded in the year 1936 and it is affiliated to the State board. The school is a Co-educational school and it has classes from 1 to 10. The School also has a pre primary section. M L R T Gala Pioneer Public School (Marathi) is a Private school. M L R T Gala Pioneer Public School (Marathi) is located in Akurli Cross Road No. 3, Kandivali, Mumbai, pincode-400101. M L R T Gala Pioneer Public School (Marathi) is in Kandivali-E.

Also Known as :
MLRT Gala Pioneer Public School, Pioneer Public School, Gala Public School, MLRTGPHS, Mlrtgphs, MLRT Gala Pioneer Public School Kandivali East, Pioneer Public School Kandivali East, Gala Public School Kandivali East, MLRTGPHS Kandivali East, Mlrtgphs Kandivali East, Marathi School Kandivali East, MLRT Gala Pioneer Public School Kandivali E, Pioneer Public School Kandivali E, Gala Public School Kandivali E, MLRTGPHS Kandivali E, Mlrtgphs Kandivali E, Marathi School Kandivali E,

Snapshot

Board:

State

Medium:

Marathi

Classes:

1 to 10

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-educational

Pre Primary:

Yes

Management:

Private

Year of Establishment:

1936

Shift School:

No

To Discuss about M L R T Gala Pioneer Public School (Marathi) use our app

School Distribution by Board in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

Write a review for M L R T Gala Pioneer Public School (Marathi)

Reviews for M L R T Gala Pioneer Public School (Marathi)

Facebook Reviews for M L R T Gala Pioneer Public School (Marathi)

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare