St. Marys English School is one of the top schools in Mumbai. EduRaft's ranking for St. Marys English School is Tier-'A'. St. Marys English School is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1983 and it is affiliated to the State board. The school is a Co-educational school and it has classes from 1 to 10. The School does not have a pre primary section. St. Marys English School is a Private school. St. Marys English School is located in Chincholi, S.V.Road, Malad, Mumbai, pincode-400064. St. Marys English School is in Malad-W.

Also Known as :
St Mary School, Saint Mary School, SMHS, Smhs, St Mary School Malad West, Saint Mary School Malad West, SMHS Malad West, Smhs Malad West, St Mary School Malad W, Saint Mary School Malad W, SMHS Malad W, Smhs Malad W,

Snapshot

Board:

State

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 10

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-educational

Pre Primary:

No

Management:

Private

Year of Establishment:

1983

Shift School:

Yes

To Discuss about St. Marys English School use our app

School Distribution by Board in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

Write a review for St. Marys English School

Reviews for St. Marys English School

Facebook Reviews for St. Marys English School

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare