M. N. Gamadia High School is located in Mumbai. EduRaft's ranking for M. N. Gamadia High School is Tier-'C'. M. N. Gamadia High School is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1857 and it is affiliated to the State board. The school is a Girls school and it has classes from 1 to 10. The School does not have a pre primary section. M. N. Gamadia High School is a Private school. M. N. Gamadia High School is located in 268, Shamaldas Gandhi Marg, Marine Lines, Mumbai, pincode-400002. M. N. Gamadia High School is in Marine Lines. The email id of the school is info@gamadiaschool.org and the website is http://www.gamadiaschool.org/contact.htm.

Also Known as :
MN Gamadia High, MN Gamadia School, MN Gamadia High School, M N Gamadia High, M N Gamadia School, M N Gamadia High School, MNGHS, Mnghs, MN Gamadia High Marine Lines, MN Gamadia School Marine Lines, MN Gamadia High School Marine Lines, M N Gamadia High Marine Lines, M N Gamadia School Marine Lines, M N Gamadia High School Marine Lines, MNGHS Marine Lines, Mnghs Marine Lines,

Snapshot

Board:

State

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 10

Residential:

No

Type:

Girls

Pre Primary:

No

Management:

Private

Year of Establishment:

1857

Shift School:

No

To Discuss about M. N. Gamadia High School Visit our forum

School Distribution by Board in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Mumbai

Write a review for M. N. Gamadia High School

Reviews for M. N. Gamadia High School

Facebook Reviews for M. N. Gamadia High School

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare