Our Lady Of Dolours High School is located in Mumbai. EduRaft's ranking for Our Lady Of Dolours High School is Tier-'C'. Our Lady Of Dolours High School is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1942 and it is affiliated to the State board. The school is a Co-educational school and it has classes from 1 to 10. The School also has a pre primary section. Our Lady Of Dolours High School is a Private school. Our Lady Of Dolours High School is located in Opposite To Old Marine Line Station, New Sonapur, M K road, Marine Lines, Mumbai, pincode-400002. Our Lady Of Dolours High School is in Marine Lines.

Also Known as :
Our Lady of Dolours High, Our Lady of Doulours School, OLDHS, Oldhs, Our Lady of Dolours High Marine Lines, Our Lady of Doulours School Marine Lines, OLDHS Marine Lines, Oldhs Marine Lines,

Snapshot

Board:

State

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 10

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-educational

Pre Primary:

Yes

Management:

Private

Year of Establishment:

1942

Shift School:

Yes