SBOA School is one of the top schools in Navi Mumbai. EduRaft's ranking for SBOA School is Tier-'A'. SBOA School is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 2003 and it is affiliated to the State board. The school is a Co-educational school and it has classes from 1 to 10. The School does not have a pre primary section. SBOA School is a Private school. SBOA School is located in Plot No.10 Sector-5, Next to D Y Patel Hospital, Opposite Army Colony, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, pincode-400706. SBOA School is in Nerul. The email id of the school is meena.nerul@yahoo.com and the website is http://www.sboamaharashtra.com/Mumbai/Default.aspx.

Also Known as :
SBOA School, Sboa School, SBOA, SBOA Public School, SBOAPS, Sboaps, SBOA School Nerul, Sboa School Nerul, SBOA Nerul, SBOA Public School Nerul, SBOAPS Nerul, Sboaps Nerul,

Snapshot

Board:

State

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 10

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-educational

Pre Primary:

No

Management:

Private

Year of Establishment:

2003

Shift School:

No

To Discuss about SBOA School use our app

School Distribution by Board in Navi Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Navi Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Navi Mumbai

Write a review for SBOA School

Reviews for SBOA School

Facebook Reviews for SBOA School

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare