St Augustine School is one of the top schools in Navi Mumbai. EduRaft's ranking for St Augustine School is Tier-'A'. St Augustine School is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1986 and it is affiliated to the State board. The school is a Co-educational school and it has classes from 1 to 10. The School also has a pre primary section. St Augustine School is a Private school. St Augustine School is located in Plot No.8, Sector 11, Opposite Bus Depot, Nerul Navi Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, pincode-400706. St Augustine School is in Nerul. The email id of the school is staugustine.nerul@gmail.com

Also Known as :
St Augustine School, Saint Augustine High School, Saint Augustine School, SAHS, Sahs, St Augustine School Nerul, Saint Augustine High School Nerul, Saint Augustine School Nerul, SAHS Nerul, Sahs Nerul,

Snapshot

Board:

State

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 10

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-educational

Pre Primary:

Yes

Management:

Private

Year of Establishment:

1986

Shift School:

Yes

To Discuss about St Augustine School Visit our forum

School Distribution by Board in Navi Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Navi Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Navi Mumbai

Write a review for St Augustine School

Reviews for St Augustine School

Facebook Reviews for St Augustine School

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare