Gold Crest School is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1988 and it is affiliated to the ICSE board. The school is a Co-educational school and it has classes from 1 to 10. The School also has a pre primary section. Gold Crest School is a Private school. Gold Crest School is located in Plot No 49, Sector 29, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, pincode-400703. Gold Crest School is in Vashi. The email id of the school is response.vashi@goldcresthigh.com and the website is www.goldcresthigh.com.

Also Known as :
Gold Crest School, Gold Crest High, GCHS, Gold Crest School Vashi, Gold Crest High Vashi, GCHS Vashi,

Snapshot

Board:

ICSE

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 10

Type:

Co-educational

Pre Primary:

Yes

Management:

Private

Year of Establishment:

1988

To Discuss about Gold Crest School use our app

School Distribution by Board in Navi Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Navi Mumbai

School Distribution by Type in Navi Mumbai

Write a review for Gold Crest School

Reviews for Gold Crest School

2 years back when I was looking for reviews about this school.. i didn't get much on internet.. hope this one helps other parents to decide :)

I am glad I put my son in this school two years back.. feel so proud to look at the way he has been learning in this school.. this is one of the better schools in Navi Mumbai for sure.. :)

Facebook Reviews for Gold Crest School

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare