Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School And Junior College is located in Thane. EduRaft's ranking for Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School And Junior College is Tier-'C'. Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School And Junior College is a English medium school. The school was founded in the year 1975 and it is affiliated to the State board. The school is a Co-educational school and it has classes from 1 to 12. The School also has a pre primary section. Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School And Junior College is a Private school. Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School And Junior College is located in Besides Kunbla Hospital, GB Road, Charai, Thane, pincode-400601. Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School And Junior College is in Charai . The email id of the school is DDMHSJC@GMAIL.COM

Also Known as :
Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir, Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School, Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir Junior College, DDMHS, DDMJC, DDMHSJC, Ddmhs, Ddmjc, Ddmhjc, Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir Charai, Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School Charai, Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir Junior College Charai, DDMHS Charai, DDMJC Charai, DDMHSJC Charai, Ddmhs Charai, Ddmjc Charai, Ddmhjc Charai,

Snapshot

Board:

State

Medium:

English

Classes:

1 to 12

Residential:

No

Type:

Co-educational

Pre Primary:

Yes

Management:

Private

Year of Establishment:

1975

Shift School:

Yes

To Discuss about Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School And Junior College Visit our forum

School Distribution by Board in Thane

School Distribution by Type in Thane

School Distribution by Type in Thane

Write a review for Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School And Junior College

Reviews for Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School And Junior College

Facebook Reviews for Dnyaneshwar Dnyan Mandir High School And Junior College

Selected Schools for Comparison

No schools selected.Select atleast 2 schools to compare


Compare